Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Habarovsk/ Novy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Habarovsk/ Novy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Habarovsk/ Novy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6083,485
BustAfghanistan 6,0863,782
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8803,654
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2603,269
FarahAfghanistan 6,1853,844
GardizAfghanistan 5,5873,472
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6523,512
HeratAfghanistan 6,0523,761
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4833,407
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4413,381
KabulAfghanistan 5,5243,433
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9813,717
KhostAfghanistan 5,5533,451
KunduzAfghanistan 5,4053,359
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7523,574
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5263,434
North SalangAfghanistan 5,4873,410
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9343,687
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,6353,502
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9013,667
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3083,920
ShkoderAlbania 8,1365,056
TiranaAlbania 8,1895,089
VloreAlbania 8,2815,146
AdrarAlgeria 10,4296,481
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4185,852
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4135,849
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1935,713
BatnaAlgeria 9,3665,820
BecharAlgeria 10,1636,315
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3325,799
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,2956,398
BiskraAlgeria 9,4845,894
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0756,261
ChlefAlgeria 9,5455,931
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3025,780
DjanetAlgeria 10,2916,395
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6105,972
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0266,230
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5585,940
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8056,093
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7636,067
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9286,169
In SalahAlgeria 10,3676,442
MilianaAlgeria 9,4985,902
OranAlgeria 9,6846,018
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,6846,639
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2325,737
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6466,616
TebessaAlgeria 9,3135,787
TimimounAlgeria 10,2746,384
TindoufAlgeria 10,7906,705
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6335,986
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7855,459
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,6663,521
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9255,546
HuamboAngola 13,2228,216
LuandaAngola 13,0648,118
LuenaAngola 12,8387,978
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6798,500
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,21111,317
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,21911,321
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,20311,312
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,65811,594
ByrdAntarctica 15,5899,687
DavisAntarctica 13,8458,603
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,26111,348
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2178,834
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,10011,247
AzulArgentina 18,22611,326
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,25111,341
BarilocheArgentina 17,79511,058
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,09811,246
CeresArgentina 17,48210,864
ChamicalArgentina 17,30010,750
ChepesArgentina 17,36810,792
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,27911,359
ConcordiaArgentina 17,80011,061
CórdobaArgentina 17,50010,875
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,50910,881
CorrientesArgentina 17,38110,801
EsquelArgentina 17,89011,117
EzeizaArgentina 18,11811,259
FormosaArgentina 17,27310,734
General PicoArgentina 17,91011,130
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,94111,149
JuninArgentina 17,97111,168
La PlataArgentina 18,16311,286
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,54810,283
La RiojaArgentina 17,18110,676
LaboulayeArgentina 17,79911,061
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,02811,203
Las LomitasArgentina 17,02810,582
Malarg EArgentina 17,52610,891
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,97511,170
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,45111,466
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,73711,022
MendozaArgentina 17,36510,791
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,36510,791
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,71111,006
NeuquenArgentina 17,87311,106
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,05411,219
OranArgentina 16,71210,385
ParanaArgentina 17,73611,021
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,67210,981
PehuajoArgentina 18,03311,206
PergaminoArgentina 17,92911,141
PigeArgentina 18,14811,278
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,55010,906
PosadasArgentina 17,47310,858
PresidenciaArgentina 17,24510,716
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,29310,746
Punta IndioArgentina 18,23011,328
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,62610,953
ReconquistaArgentina 17,51710,886
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,66110,974
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,24411,337
RivadaviaArgentina 16,87710,487
RosarioArgentina 17,82811,078
SaltaArgentina 16,82410,454
San AntonioArgentina 18,20211,311
San LuisArgentina 17,55010,906
San RafaelArgentina 17,53110,894
Santa RosaArgentina 17,95011,154
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,16410,666
SarmientoArgentina 18,15211,280
TrelewArgentina 18,33011,391
TucumanArgentina 17,02910,582
UshuaiaArgentina 18,26111,348
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,50610,879
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,39710,811
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,64710,966
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8334,246
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,6779,120
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2895,772
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4475,871
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,0434,998
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0284,989
AmberleyAustralia 8,6465,373
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,8025,469
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,6295,362
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5034,662
CairnsAustralia 7,3474,566
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,4255,857
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4405,245
CedunaAustralia 8,9705,574
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,4065,224
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,7124,793
Cobar MoAustralia 8,9605,568
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,9924,345
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,9465,559
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8135,477
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2074,479
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7914,220
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7214,798
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,0775,641
East SaleAustralia 9,7066,032
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2535,750
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2535,750
EssendonAustralia 9,6395,990
ForrestAustralia 8,8525,501
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,6846,017
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8385,492
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,2095,101
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4614,636
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,2306,357
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,2346,360
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,7674,826
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9255,546
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,0856,267
LavertonAustralia 9,6525,998
LearmonthAustralia 8,1445,061
LongreachAustralia 8,0535,004
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,0535,004
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,2165,727
Low HeadAustralia 10,0266,230
Mackay MoAustralia 7,8694,890
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6707,252
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9034,911
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5195,294
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,6325,985
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,6495,996
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,2285,735
Mount GambierAustralia 9,6095,971
Mount IsaAustralia 7,7074,789
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,2205,730
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,3824,587
Nowra RanAustralia 9,4065,845
NuriootpaAustralia 9,2375,740
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0565,006
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4545,253
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1485,685
Port HedlandAustralia 7,8364,870
RichmondAustralia 9,2635,756
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1395,058
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,3075,784
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,2985,778
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5814,711
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,5804,710
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,6094,107
TibooburraAustralia 8,6965,404
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,6244,738
WaggaAustralia 9,3855,832
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7334,806
WilliamtownAustralia 9,1935,712
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,3544,570
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4875,274
WoomeraAustralia 8,8625,507
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1484,442
GrazAustria 7,9074,914
InnsbruckAustria 8,0665,012
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9894,964
LinzAustria 7,8544,881
SalzburgAustria 7,9454,937
ViennaAustria 7,7544,819
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9974,970
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7064,167
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6774,149
GancaAzerbaijan 6,6814,152
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5944,097
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6754,148
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3074,540
LerwickUk 7,3084,541
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5634,078
QubaAzerbaijan 6,4934,035
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5914,096
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5904,095
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5374,062
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,4664,018
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7064,167
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6864,155
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6354,123
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5924,097
Horta, FaialAzores 10,2056,342
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,2376,361
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,1406,301
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,2126,967
MuharraqBahrain 7,4684,641
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7912,977
DhakaBangladesh 4,7792,970
CharnocksBarbados 13,0158,087
BrestBelarus 7,0884,405
GomelBelarus 6,7134,172
GrodnoBelarus 6,9524,320
MinskBelarus 6,7594,200
MogilevBelarus 6,6394,126
VitebskBelarus 6,5364,061
BrusselsBelgium 8,0204,984
D’UccleBelgium 8,0204,984
OstendeBelgium 8,0314,991
Belize CityBelize 11,5027,147
BeninBenin 12,3847,695
BohiconBenin 12,3247,658
CotonouBenin 12,3847,695
KandiBenin 11,8977,393
NatitingouBenin 12,0617,495
ParakouBenin 12,0857,510
SaveBenin 12,2197,593
BermudaBermuda 10,8066,715
La PazBolivia 15,8719,863
Santa CruzBolivia 16,21510,076
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0384,995
FrancistownBotswana 13,0448,106
MaunBotswana 13,2488,232
TshaneBotswana 13,6748,497
AimoresBrazil 16,76810,420
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,9439,907
AltamiraBrazil 14,9269,275
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,2819,496
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,17810,675
ApodiBrazil 15,2019,446
AracajuBrazil 15,7719,800
AracuaiBrazil 16,48610,244
AragarcasBrazil 16,32410,144
AraxaBrazil 16,78910,433
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,4969,630
BageBrazil 17,94911,154
BambuiBrazil 16,84110,465
BarbacenaBrazil 16,98010,552
BarbalhaBrazil 15,4039,572
BarcelosBrazil 14,4518,980
BarraBrazil 15,8499,849
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,2309,464
BarreirasBrazil 15,9709,924
BelémBrazil 14,7699,177
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,83510,461
BelterraBrazil 14,8219,210
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,6309,713
Bom JesusBrazil 17,75511,033
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,09210,000
BrasiliaBrazil 16,36310,168
BrevesBrazil 14,7789,183
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,92010,514
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,16410,666
CabroboBrazil 15,5369,655
CaceresBrazil 16,21810,078
CaetiteBrazil 16,17610,052
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3459,536
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,77210,423
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,21410,697
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,14610,655
Campos SalesBrazil 15,3799,556
CanavieirasBrazil 16,32210,143
CaparaoBrazil 16,88910,495
CapinopolisBrazil 16,66910,358
CaratingaBrazil 16,81210,447
CaravelasBrazil 16,55410,287
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,19310,063
CarolinaBrazil 15,4289,587
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,33610,773
CataguasesBrazil 16,99210,559
CatalaoBrazil 16,62910,333
CatanduvaBrazil 16,94710,531
CaxiasBrazil 15,1589,419
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,79411,058
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1659,424
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,01410,573
ChapecoBrazil 17,54110,900
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,8339,839
CipoBrazil 15,8119,825
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,5179,642
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,73310,398
CordeiroBrazil 17,06110,602
CorrentinaBrazil 16,11610,015
CorumbaBrazil 16,54810,283
CoximBrazil 16,55810,289
CrateusBrazil 15,1789,431
CuiabaBrazil 16,20610,070
CuritibaBrazil 17,41610,823
DiamantinaBrazil 16,64710,344
DiamantinoBrazil 16,0739,988
DouradosBrazil 16,96010,539
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,15310,659
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,91111,130
EspinosaBrazil 16,27910,116
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,9099,265
FloraniaBrazil 15,2399,470
FlorestaBrazil 15,5379,655
FlorianoBrazil 15,3689,550
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,66410,976
FormosaBrazil 16,33910,153
FortalezaBrazil 15,0039,323
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,32210,764
FrancaBrazil 16,89510,499
GaranhunsBrazil 15,5399,656
GoianiaBrazil 16,44910,222
GoiasBrazil 16,35710,164
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,70510,381
GrajauBrazil 15,2619,484
GuairaBrazil 17,17410,672
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,0649,361
GuaratingaBrazil 16,44810,221
IbiriteBrazil 16,84410,467
IguatuBrazil 15,2989,506
IlheusBrazil 16,22810,084
ImperatrizBrazil 15,2289,463
IndaialBrazil 17,58010,925
IpameriBrazil 16,57610,300
IraiBrazil 17,53310,895
IreceBrazil 15,8679,860
ItaberabaBrazil 15,9949,939
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8039,199
ItaitubaBrazil 14,9809,309
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,59910,315
ItaperunaBrazil 16,96510,542
ItapevaBrazil 17,25910,725
ItirucuBrazil 16,0809,992
ItuacuBrazil 16,14210,031
IvinhemaBrazil 16,99110,558
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,15710,661
JacobinaBrazil 15,8439,845
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,1059,387
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,3149,516
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,58510,306
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,03710,587
LavrasBrazil 16,98010,552
LencoisBrazil 16,0049,945
LinharesBrazil 16,74810,408
LondrinaBrazil 17,16310,665
MacapaBrazil 14,5829,061
MacauBrazil 15,1269,400
MaceioBrazil 15,6119,701
MachadoBrazil 17,02710,581
ManausBrazil 14,7639,174
MarabaBrazil 15,1969,443
MaringaBrazil 17,15310,659
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,7669,176
Monte AzulBrazil 16,29110,124
Monte SantoBrazil 15,7489,786
MonteiroBrazil 15,4379,593
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,47710,239
Morada NovaBrazil 15,1469,412
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8539,851
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,09010,620
ObidosBrazil 14,7329,155
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,6049,697
ParacatuBrazil 16,52810,271
ParanaBrazil 16,0059,946
ParanaguaBrazil 17,43610,835
ParanaibaBrazil 16,75910,414
ParintinsBrazil 14,7869,188
ParnaibaBrazil 14,9549,292
Passo FundoBrazil 17,66810,979
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,68410,367
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5109,638
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,6219,707
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,38410,181
PeixeBrazil 15,9449,908
PetrolinaBrazil 15,6449,721
PicosBrazil 15,3949,566
PiraiBrazil 17,13510,648
PirenopolisBrazil 16,36210,167
PompeuBrazil 16,75610,412
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,96810,544
Porto De MozBrazil 14,7639,174
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,47710,861
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2469,474
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,88611,115
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,7969,816
PosseBrazil 16,18410,057
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,1699,426
RecifeBrazil 15,4199,582
RemansoBrazil 15,6839,745
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2229,459
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,16410,666
Rio NegroBrazil 17,48410,865
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,56710,295
SalvadorBrazil 16,0249,957
Santa MariaBrazil 17,78911,054
SantaremBrazil 14,8019,198
SantosBrazil 17,27710,736
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,05510,598
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,3089,512
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,3289,525
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,72211,013
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,61210,944
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,07610,611
Sao LuisBrazil 14,9009,259
Sao MateusBrazil 16,66810,358
São PauloBrazil 17,22810,705
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,99810,563
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1019,384
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,7619,794
SerrinhaBrazil 15,8779,866
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,78310,429
SobralBrazil 15,0129,329
SoureBrazil 14,6879,126
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,8449,846
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,20111,311
SurubimBrazil 15,4109,576
TaguatingaBrazil 15,9959,939
TarauacaBrazil 14,9119,266
TauaBrazil 15,2689,488
TefeBrazil 14,6489,103
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,59110,310
TeresinaBrazil 15,1819,433
TiriosBrazil 14,2708,867
TorresBrazil 17,84011,086
TracuateuaBrazil 14,7369,157
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,86910,483
TriunfoBrazil 15,4499,600
TucuruiBrazil 15,0109,328
TuriacuBrazil 14,8109,203
UaupesBrazil 14,1968,822
UbatubaBrazil 17,22610,705
UberabaBrazil 16,80310,442
VassourasBrazil 17,10810,631
VicosaBrazil 16,92110,515
VitoriaBrazil 16,85310,472
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,26410,107
Ze DocaBrazil 15,0329,341
BurgasBulgaria 7,6774,771
LomBulgaria 7,7964,844
PlevenBulgaria 7,7584,821
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8564,882
SadovoBulgaria 7,8474,876
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9864,963
SofiaBulgaria 7,8874,901
VarnaBulgaria 7,5944,719
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,0207,469
BurundiBurundi 11,4487,114
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,9783,093
SiemreapCambodia 4,8543,016
BatouriCameroon 11,8157,342
DoualaCameroon 12,1577,554
GarouaCameroon 11,4407,109
MamfeCameroon 12,0287,474
MarouaCameroon 11,2837,012
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6087,213
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9427,421
YaoundeCameroon 12,0587,493
YokoCameroon 11,8487,362
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8754,272
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8914,282
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0973,167
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,3535,812
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4123,363
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2495,126
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3015,158
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9545,564
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8954,285
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7054,167
Banff, AbCanada 7,0554,384
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9185,542
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7635,445
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2574,510
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9344,930
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7984,225
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0585,629
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,1153,800
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8694,890
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7184,796
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0124,357
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,4353,999
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,1586,312
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,2993,914
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,9553,700
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1364,434
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0413,754
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,6504,133
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1314,431
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,8784,274
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6274,739
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,3693,336
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,4193,989
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,1983,852
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5895,337
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1024,413
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7125,414
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0855,646
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3295,797
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3245,794
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,6144,110
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2075,721
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9434,314
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1875,087
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5205,295
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2734,520
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5313,437
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6454,129
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0384,374
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6625,382
Comox, BcCanada 6,6874,156
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1593,827
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0404,375
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1794,461
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1704,456
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9655,571
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7574,820
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4854,030
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8343,625
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,0795,642
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8054,229
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8635,508
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1575,069
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8265,485
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9794,337
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9574,323
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9624,326
Edson, AbCanada 6,8244,240
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,4193,989
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8334,246
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8034,849
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,1963,850
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4903,412
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3564,571
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6524,134
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8174,236
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1543,824
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2364,497
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0143,737
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5204,051
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4233,991
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4764,024
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,2985,778
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,3095,785
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3594,573
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1365,677
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4734,644
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,8174,236
Golden, BcCanada 6,9774,336
Goose, NfCanada 8,5955,341
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8975,529
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5884,094
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,4355,863
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2245,732
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,3343,315
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4945,900
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4705,885
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2575,752
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5965,342
Harrow, OnCanada 9,2775,765
Hay River, NtCanada 6,3043,917
Hope, BcCanada 6,8954,285
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2743,277
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7364,807
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1523,201
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3594,573
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3463,322
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,0754,396
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8494,256
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5435,309
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5435,308
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9614,325
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1015,034
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2475,746
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8513,015
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8333,624
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9634,948
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1625,694
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,1884,467
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6165,354
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,8453,632
Langara, BcCanada 5,9373,689
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0935,029
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3114,543
London, OnCanada 9,2325,737
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,7214,177
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2014,475
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8264,242
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5914,096
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0465,621
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4704,642
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2723,276
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,3013,915
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3834,588
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,7604,200
Moncton, NbCanada 9,3175,790
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9835,582
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1955,714
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1925,712
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5924,718
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4065,223
Morden, MbCanada 8,0124,979
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,0915,649
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2275,112
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,7804,213
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9195,543
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4395,244
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5663,459
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2644,514
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9445,558
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1575,690
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1595,691
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5764,086
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4914,034
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9874,342
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0475,622
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1955,714
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0925,028
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,7154,173
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2405,742
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,4844,029
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9384,933
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,3374,559
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4994,039
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0743,774
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6434,749
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8203,617
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1095,660
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5704,083
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0564,385
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0014,972
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6234,737
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6224,736
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8203,617
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9434,315
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9065,534
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6285,983
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4404,623
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,3815,829
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,0683,771
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6314,120
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1575,690
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3824,588
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7735,452
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3435,185
Scott, SkCanada 7,2734,520
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,8465,497
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4975,902
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,2455,745
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9843,097
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1585,069
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1615,071
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7694,206
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2073,857
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1425,681
Summerside, PeCanada 9,2965,776
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5014,661
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4954,658
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3825,830
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3073,919
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1593,828
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5993,479
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4574,634
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5204,051
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4144,607
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4235,234
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6615,382
Tofino, BcCanada 6,6864,155
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2265,733
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2145,726
Trenton, OnCanada 9,2315,736
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8734,892
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3185,790
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6924,158
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8165,478
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8194,237
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,0324,370
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1024,413
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,8464,254
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,8504,256
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5435,309
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,2135,725
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7863,595
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,4563,391
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,0595,629
Windsor, OnCanada 9,2505,748
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9784,958
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5254,676
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,5375,927
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2383,876
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6424,749
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,0246,850
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,9956,832
SalCape Verde 12,4417,731
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5457,174
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7396,674
AbecheChad 10,5546,558
FayaChad 10,2936,396
MoundouChad 11,3377,045
N’DjamenaChad 11,0816,886
AntofagastaChile 16,43210,211
AricaChile 15,9499,911
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,97511,170
ChicoChile 17,99711,183
ChillanChile 17,44010,838
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,38310,802
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,80310,441
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,86011,098
Curico-General FreireChile 17,37710,798
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,17010,048
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0708,743
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,18411,300
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,96910,545
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,62710,954
ParronChile 17,36010,788
Puerto AysenChile 17,88311,112
Puerto MonttChile 17,67110,981
Punta ArenasChile 18,12911,266
QuinteroChile 17,21610,698
SantiagoChile 17,29710,749
SewellChile 17,36410,790
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,54610,903
ValdiviaChile 17,56710,917
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,64110,962
VallenarChile 16,94810,532
ValparaisoChile 17,23110,708
AltaiChina 3,4412,138
BeijingChina 1,7771,104
ChangchunChina 918570
ChangduChina 3,7232,313
ChangshaChina 2,9581,838
ChengduChina 3,2892,044
ChongqingChina 3,2222,002
DuianChina 3,2932,047
ErlianChina 1,8601,156
GanzhouChina 3,0691,907
GuangzhouChina 3,4012,114
HaikouChina 3,8762,409
HailarChina 1,133704
HamiChina 3,2572,024
HetanChina 4,5732,842
JiuquanChina 3,0531,897
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7132,929
KashiChina 4,7192,932
KunmingChina 3,8492,392
LanzhouChina 2,8921,797
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2632,649
NanchangChina 2,7611,716
NanjingChina 2,2941,426
NanningChina 3,7342,320
PingbianChina 2,6541,649
QingdaoChina 1,8411,144
QiqiharChina 848527
RuoqiangChina 3,8542,395
ShanghaiChina 2,2451,395
ShantouChina 3,2342,009
ShenyangChina 1,185736
TaiyuanChina 2,1881,360
TaoyuanChina 2,8811,791
TengchongChina 4,1132,556
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6422,263
Xi’AnChina 2,6791,665
XichangChina 3,6322,257
YanjiChina 769478
YichangChina 2,8261,756
YinchuanChina 2,5711,598
YiningChina 4,0872,539
ZhengzhouChina 2,3441,457
ZhijiangChina 3,2091,994
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6868,505
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6438,478
AraucaColombia 13,3358,287
BarranquillaColombia 12,7827,943
Benito SalasColombia 13,5758,436
BogotáColombia 13,4478,356
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1788,189
El CaranoColombia 13,2368,225
Las GaviotasColombia 13,5928,446
MatecanaColombia 13,3678,306
PeralesColombia 13,4328,347
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5448,416
Rafael NunezColombia 12,7987,953
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3107,650
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7787,941
VanguardiaColombia 13,5248,404
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,5369,033
YariguiesColombia 13,2228,216
MoroniComoros 11,1226,911
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4527,738
LimonCosta Rica 12,5117,774
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,4217,719
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4627,744
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1035,036
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1615,071
SibenikCroatia 8,1745,079
SplitCroatia 8,1675,075
ZagrebCroatia 7,9864,962
CamagueyCuba 11,5727,191
CasablancaCuba 11,2136,968
HavanaCuba 11,2296,978
WillemstadCuraçao 12,8567,989
FamagustaCyprus 7,8974,907
LarnacaCyprus 7,9364,932
LimassolCyprus 7,9884,964
NicosiaCyprus 7,9354,931
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6604,760
ChebCzech Republic 7,7684,827
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5484,691
PragueCzech Republic 7,6854,776
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1306,916
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7887,325
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5257,783
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2777,629
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1737,565
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2644,514
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1924,469
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4414,624
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3964,596
MarstalDenmark 7,4154,608
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3524,569
OdenseDenmark 7,3704,580
RandersDenmark 7,2904,530
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2114,481
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3644,576
TønderDenmark 7,4704,642
TylstrupDenmark 7,2284,491
TystofteDenmark 7,3494,566
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1854,465
VestervigDenmark 7,3234,551
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1975,715
Melville HallDominica 12,7077,896
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0047,459
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,0977,517
AzuaDominican Republic 12,1287,537
BaniDominican Republic 12,1687,561
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,1507,550
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,1397,543
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0377,480
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0897,512
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0877,511
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9837,446
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1197,531
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,0827,508
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,1587,555
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0277,473
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,1517,551
HigueyDominican Republic 12,1837,571
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0757,504
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0027,458
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0687,499
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1117,526
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,1967,578
La VegaDominican Republic 12,0647,497
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,1717,563
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9787,443
MichesDominican Republic 12,1327,539
MocaDominican Republic 12,0447,484
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0207,469
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9547,429
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,1287,537
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0677,499
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1127,527
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1477,549
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0807,506
PoloDominican Republic 12,1577,555
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0047,459
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0687,499
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0327,477
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0607,494
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1867,573
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,1157,528
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0497,487
SamanaDominican Republic 12,1017,519
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,1597,555
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0417,482
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,1357,541
San JuanDominican Republic 12,0847,509
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2027,583
SanchezDominican Republic 12,0927,514
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0317,476
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0077,461
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,1657,559
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1267,535
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,1317,538
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,0867,510
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9787,443
YamasaDominican Republic 12,1257,534
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0177,467
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0658,740
CanarEcuador 13,9588,673
GuayaquilEcuador 13,8708,619
IzobambaEcuador 13,7608,551
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,6808,501
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,0918,756
MilagroEcuador 13,8818,626
OtavaloEcuador 13,7148,522
PichilingueEcuador 13,7878,568
PortoviejoEcuador 13,7308,532
PuyoEcuador 13,9038,640
QuitoEcuador 13,7438,540
RumipambaEcuador 13,8238,590
San GabrielEcuador 13,6988,512
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,4705,263
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,4205,232
AswanEgypt 8,8895,524
AsyutEgypt 8,7505,437
BahariyaEgypt 8,7765,453
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5745,328
CairoEgypt 8,4675,261
DabaaEgypt 8,5765,329
DakhlaEgypt 9,0125,600
El ArishEgypt 8,2325,116
El TorEgypt 8,4815,270
FarafraEgypt 8,9425,557
HelwanEgypt 8,4925,277
HurguadaEgypt 8,5645,322
IsmailiaEgypt 8,3745,204
KhargaEgypt 8,9135,539
KosseirEgypt 8,6125,352
LuxorEgypt 8,7535,439
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6275,361
MinyaEgypt 8,6805,394
Port-SaidEgypt 8,3175,169
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,2935,153
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4505,251
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,4275,237
SalloumEgypt 8,7335,427
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9155,540
SohagEgypt 8,7465,435
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4145,228
TahrirEgypt 8,4675,262
TantaEgypt 8,4375,243
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8107,339
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,8367,355
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7907,326
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,8297,351
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2407,606
AsmaraEritrea 9,1925,712
AssabEritrea 9,1035,656
MassawaEritrea 9,1265,671
TallinEstonia 6,4764,024
TartuEstonia 6,4834,029
VilsandiEstonia 6,6694,144
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,7266,044
GonderEthiopia 9,5275,920
NegeleEthiopia 9,9756,199
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,02111,820
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,2674,516
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,2804,524
Laucala BayFiji 8,5635,321
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,4745,266
NandiFiji 8,4745,266
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9505,562
HelsinkiFinland 6,4173,988
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3913,972
JoensuuFinland 6,0343,749
JokioinenFinland 6,4123,985
JyvskylFinland 6,2093,858
KajaaniFinland 5,9983,727
KuopioFinland 6,0953,787
KuusamoFinland 5,8283,622
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2053,856
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6074,106
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3743,961
OuluFinland 6,0383,752
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8243,619
TampereFinland 6,3533,948
TurkuFinland 6,4844,029
VaasaFinland 6,3083,920
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6725,389
BiarritzFrance 8,9485,560
BordeauxFrance 8,7835,458
BrestFrance 8,5545,316
CaenFrance 8,3485,188
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4965,280
DijonFrance 8,3265,174
GourdonFrance 8,7125,414
GrenobleFrance 8,4995,281
Le MansFrance 8,4475,249
LilleFrance 8,0885,026
LyonFrance 8,4785,268
MarseilleFrance 8,6845,396
MontpellierFrance 8,7225,420
NancyFrance 8,1475,063
NantesFrance 8,5885,337
NiceFrance 8,5795,331
ParisFrance 8,2845,147
PerpignanFrance 8,8485,498
StrasbourgFrance 8,1045,036
ToulonFrance 8,6865,398
ToulouseFrance 8,8225,482
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0368,722
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,1468,790
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0378,723
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,1478,791
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9428,664
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,5156,534
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1816,326
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1796,325
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0636,875
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,9007,395
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4756,509
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9226,787
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1546,931
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5317,787
BitamGabon 12,2187,592
CocobeachGabon 12,4387,729
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4127,713
LambarnGabon 12,5517,800
LastourvilleGabon 12,3987,704
LibrevilleGabon 12,4997,767
MakokouGabon 12,2637,620
MayumbaGabon 12,7657,932
MitzicGabon 12,3327,663
MkamboGabon 12,1527,551
MoandaGabon 12,4187,717
MouilaGabon 12,6037,832
Port-GentilGabon 12,6477,859
TchibanGabon 12,6907,886
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2108,209
BanjulGambia 12,5827,819
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8324,246
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7004,163
BerlinGermany 7,5174,671
BrockenGermany 7,6864,776
CologneGermany 7,9064,913
DresdenGermany 7,6154,732
ErfurtGermany 7,7454,813
EssenGermany 7,8654,887
FichtelbergGermany 7,7124,792
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9184,920
GeisenheimGermany 7,9584,945
GorlitzGermany 7,5624,699
HamburgGermany 7,5444,688
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5454,688
HannoverGermany 7,6634,762
HelgolandGermany 7,5744,707
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0324,991
KarlsruheGermany 8,0314,991
KasselGermany 7,7784,833
KonstanzGermany 8,1205,046
LeipzigGermany 7,6494,753
LindenbergGermany 7,5064,664
MagdeburgGermany 7,6184,734
MunichGermany 7,9474,939
MünsterGermany 7,7884,840
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4484,628
NurembergGermany 7,8744,893
NurnbergGermany 7,8754,894
PotsdamGermany 7,5344,682
RostockGermany 7,4144,607
SchleswigGermany 7,4814,649
StuttgartGermany 8,0204,984
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0314,990
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0675,013
AccraGhana 12,6007,830
KumasiGhana 12,5727,812
TamaleGhana 12,2727,626
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8226,103
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9004,909
AthensGreece 8,2655,136
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2865,149
ChiosGreece 8,0955,030
CorfuGreece 8,3325,178
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1505,064
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4085,225
IoanninaGreece 8,2775,143
KalamataGreece 8,4395,244
KerkiraGreece 8,3325,178
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4515,251
LamiaGreece 8,2585,132
LarissaGreece 8,1965,093
LemnosGreece 8,0294,989
LimnosGreece 8,0174,982
MethoniGreece 8,4775,268
MilosGreece 8,3325,178
MitiliniGreece 8,0114,978
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0114,978
NaxosGreece 8,2465,124
PatrasGreece 8,3535,190
RhodesGreece 8,1475,063
SamosGreece 8,1075,038
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1395,057
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4575,255
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0915,028
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3785,206
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4435,246
AasiaatGreenland 6,9624,326
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3084,542
AputiteqGreenland 7,0404,375
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9613,704
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7164,795
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1544,445
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9124,295
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6544,135
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9124,295
JulianehbGreenland 7,8674,889
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1594,449
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6624,140
NanortalikGreenland 7,9324,929
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8174,858
NordGreenland 5,4493,386
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4694,642
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0053,732
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9404,934
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,1574,448
UpernavikGreenland 6,4974,037
UummannaqGreenland 6,7484,193
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6237,844
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6247,845
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6737,254
BokeGuinea 12,7767,939
ConakryGuinea 12,8687,997
FaranahGuinea 12,6977,890
KankanGuinea 12,5967,827
KindiaGuinea 12,7877,946
KissidougouGuinea 12,7297,910
LabeGuinea 12,6337,851
MacentaGuinea 12,7927,949
MamouGuinea 12,7217,905
NzerekoreGuinea 12,8137,962
SiguiriGuinea 12,4847,758
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,7107,898
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7268,530
TimehriGuyana 13,7578,549
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0907,513
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9014,288
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5614,077
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7074,168
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4073,981
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6152,868
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7024,164
CatacamasHonduras 11,8787,381
CholutecaHonduras 11,9747,441
La CeibaHonduras 11,7507,302
La MesaHonduras 11,7257,286
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9497,425
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7477,300
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8997,394
TelaHonduras 11,7217,284
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,4572,148
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,4582,149
BudapestHungary 7,6964,782
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6934,780
DebrecenHungary 7,5714,705
KeszthelyHungary 7,8444,875
MiskolcHungary 7,5624,699
PecsHungary 7,8624,885
SzegedHungary 7,7494,816
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8274,864
AkureyriIceland 7,1104,418
DalatangiIceland 7,0794,399
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2074,479
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3104,542
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9974,348
ReykhólarIceland 7,1934,470
ReykjavíkIceland 7,3304,555
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2394,498
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3844,589
AgraIndia 5,4013,356
AhmedabadIndia 6,1093,796
AkolaIndia 5,9743,712
AllahabadIndia 5,2603,269
AmritsarIndia 5,3113,301
BangaloreIndia 6,5694,082
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5414,065
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3813,344
BikanerIndia 5,6883,534
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3843,967
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5622,835
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5622,835
DaltonganjIndia 5,2003,232
DarbhangaIndia 4,9043,047
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,1642,587
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,1562,582
DumkaIndia 4,9563,080
DwarkaIndia 6,4253,992
GoaIndia 6,6294,119
GuwahatiIndia 4,5052,799
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1333,811
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9043,669
JagdalpurIndia 5,7453,570
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0193,119
KotaIndia 5,7133,550
KozhikodeIndia 6,8414,251
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9403,070
LudhianaIndia 5,2873,285
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7724,208
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1133,177
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4243,992
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0463,757
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7963,601
New DelhiIndia 5,3583,329
PambanIndia 6,7704,207
PuneIndia 6,3783,964
SagarIndia 5,6013,481
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1463,198
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9964,347
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9964,347
VeravalIndia 6,4454,005
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7683,585
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,8473,634
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,8113,611
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,6814,152
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,6264,117
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,3233,308
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,4953,415
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,0823,779
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,3583,951
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4384,001
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9423,692
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,7053,545
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5334,060
AbadanIran 7,3214,549
ArakIran 6,9364,310
BabolsarIran 6,5474,068
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9854,340
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7104,169
Bandar LengehIran 7,1504,443
BirjandIran 6,3633,954
BushehrIran 7,2484,504
ChahbaharIran 6,8234,240
DezfulIran 7,1664,453
EsfahanIran 6,9184,299
IranshahrIran 6,6724,146
KermanIran 6,7144,172
KermanshahIran 7,0944,409
Khoram AbadIran 7,0864,403
MashhadIran 6,0943,787
OroomiehIran 6,9884,342
RamsarIran 6,6684,144
RashtIran 6,7094,169
SemnanIran 6,5754,086
ShahroudIran 6,4103,983
ShirazIran 7,0794,399
TabrizIran 6,8754,272
TeheranIran 6,7124,171
YazdIran 6,7834,215
ZahedanIran 6,4904,033
ZanjanIran 6,8314,245
BaghdadIraq 7,3764,584
BasraIraq 7,3384,560
BelmulletIreland 8,1335,054
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1935,091
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1585,069
ClonesIreland 8,0615,009
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0965,031
CorkIreland 8,3295,176
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3345,179
DublinIreland 8,1115,040
KilkennyIreland 8,2255,111
Malin HeadIreland 7,9474,938
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2265,112
ShannonIreland 8,2605,133
ValentiaIreland 8,3735,203
EilatIsrael 8,2855,148
HaifaIsrael 8,0154,981
JerusalemIsrael 8,0785,020
Tel AvivIsrael 8,0885,026
AlbengaItaly 8,5035,284
AlgheroItaly 8,8155,478
AmendolaItaly 8,3785,206
AnconaItaly 8,2985,156
ArezzoItaly 8,3905,214
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3615,196
BergamoItaly 8,2845,148
BolognaItaly 8,3175,168
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1405,058
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5445,309
BrindisiItaly 8,3435,184
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9095,536
CameriItaly 8,3415,183
CampobassoItaly 8,4285,237
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8145,477
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9015,531
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8905,524
Cape MeleItaly 8,5095,288
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5355,304
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7775,454
CerviaItaly 8,2995,157
CiampinoItaly 8,5065,286
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3755,204
Cisa PassItaly 8,3845,210
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5215,295
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0965,031
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8445,496
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5365,304
DecimomannuItaly 8,9045,533
DobbiacoItaly 8,0765,019
FalconaraItaly 8,3055,161
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3885,212
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3935,215
FonniItaly 8,8195,480
FrontoneItaly 8,3445,185
FrosinoneItaly 8,4875,274
GelaItaly 8,8555,503
GenoaItaly 8,4375,243
GhediItaly 8,2815,146
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3865,211
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5025,283
GrossetoItaly 8,4915,277
GrottaglieItaly 8,3845,210
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7105,412
GuidoniaItaly 8,4825,271
IstranaItaly 8,1765,081
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0825,643
LatinaItaly 8,5145,291
LatronicoItaly 8,4935,278
LecceItaly 8,3715,202
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5235,297
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4195,231
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6865,397
MilanItaly 8,3225,171
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3295,176
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5195,294
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5075,286
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7335,427
PadovaItaly 8,2105,102
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1805,083
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8075,473
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8125,476
PantelleriaItaly 8,9935,589
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3365,180
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8515,500
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3925,215
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3725,203
PiacenzaItaly 8,3525,190
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4365,242
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2805,145
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5705,325
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4535,253
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5265,298
PrizziItaly 8,8375,491
RadicofaniItaly 8,4455,248
Resia PassItaly 8,1475,063
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3035,160
RivoltoItaly 8,1075,038
Rolle PassItaly 8,1345,055
RomeItaly 8,4975,280
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5235,296
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1015,034
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5415,308
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3515,190
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3985,218
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4175,230
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7945,465
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5415,307
SigonellaItaly 8,7905,462
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3965,218
TarvisioItaly 8,0354,993
TermoliItaly 8,3725,202
TorinoItaly 8,4275,237
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4155,229
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8665,510
TrevicoItaly 8,4465,249
TrevisoItaly 8,1755,080
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1025,034
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4275,237
UdineItaly 8,0905,027
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7605,443
VeniceItaly 8,1815,084
VeronaItaly 8,2585,132
VicenzaItaly 8,2135,103
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4995,281